Chronik der Remscheider Stadtmeisterschaften seit 1962

24.03.2017



Titel Name in den Jahren
9 Ulrich Waagener 1995 1996 2000 2009 2011 2013 2014 2015 2016
5 Hans Ewert 1963 1965 1969 1970 1972
4 Jochen Keller 1983 1984 1986 2006
3 Joachim Görke 1999 2001 2008
2 Josef Krük 1997 2005
2 Heinz Konrad 1968 2002
2 Detlef Gotthardt 1985 1991
2 Rainer Emde 1987 1989
2 Dr. Ulrich Tennie 1977 1978
2 Dr. Helmut Müller 1975 1976
2 Holger Lieff 1966 1967



Jahr Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3 Platz 4 Platz 5
2017 Alptug Tayyar Waagener Freiknecht, H Ferger Ehringfeld
2016 Ulrich Waagener Tayyar Frese, F Scholtyschik Lin
2015 Ulrich Waagener Freiknecht, H Tayyar Barten Hauptfleisch
2014 Ulrich Waagener Freiknecht, H Elsner Tayyar Frese, F
2013 Ulrich Waagener Tayyar Sagert Tennie Gaßmann
2012 Jonas Förster Görke Waagener Tayyar Freiknecht, H
2011 Ulrich Waagener Elsner Dr. Hanisch Freiknecht, H Hein
2010 Sascha Mohaupt Dr. Hanisch Görke Waagener Sos
2009 Ulrich Waagener Freiknecht, H Görke Dehnert Skibba
2008 Joachim Görke Freiknecht, H Keller Barten Dr. Hanisch
2007 Dr. Michael Hanisch Waagener Keller Freiknecht, H Dehnert
2006 Jochen Keller Dr. Hanisch Waagener Freiknecht, H Tennie, H
2005 Josef Krük Keller Hauptfleisch Görke Freiknecht, H
2004 Uwe Skibba Keller Freiknecht, H Konrad Opfer
2003 Holger Freiknecht Dehnert Waagener Skibba Stollwerk
2002 Heinz Konrad Waagener Werbeck Dr. Münich Freiknecht, H
2001 Joachim Görke Waagener Skibba Dehnert Münich
2000 Ulrich Waagener Görke Münich Freiknecht, H Klezin
1999 Joachim Görke Röhrich Dehnert Ziebarth Waagener
1998 Stefan Röhrich Waagener Skibba Krük Münich
1997 Josef Krük Waagener Münich Freiknecht, H Gotthardt
1996 Ulrich Waagener Krük Freiknecht, H Barten Münich
1995 Ulrich Waagener Görke Röhrich Münich Krük
1994 Jörg Picard Dehnert Krük Ferger Münich
1993 Klaus Münich Schikowsky Röhrich Dehnert Freiknecht, H
1992 Frank Haas Freiknecht, H Freiknecht, A Dr. Durczok Konrad
1991 Detlef Gotthardt Kokot Emde Konrad Vera
1990 Axel Freiknecht Emde Ferger Leckebusch Freiknecht, H
1989 Rainer Emde Thiel Dehnert Görgens, Ph Ferger
1988 Kuno Thiel Konrad Freiknecht, H Görgens, Ph Emde
1987 Rainer Emde Görke Keller Conen Buzurovic
1986 Jochen Keller Emde Stollwerk Freiknecht, A Dr. Hanisch
1985 Detlef Gotthardt Dr. Durczok Keller Conen Röhrich
1984 Jochen Keller Emde Görke Görgens, Ph Freiknecht, H
1983 Jochen Keller Freiknecht, H Görgens, Ph Konrad Conen
1982 Frank Kokot Konrad Merklinger Ewert Dr. Durczok
1981 Philipp Görgens Kokot Ewert Tennie, H Jonetzko
1980 Hans-Peter Leckebusch Palavra Pantovic Ewert Tennie, H
1979 Josip Palavra Dr. Tennie, U Görgens, Ph Konrad Seelig
1978 Dr. Ulrich Tennie Palavra Seelig Ewert Dr. Durczok
1977 Dr. Ulrich Tennie Palavra Ries Leckebusch Rutkowski
1976 Dr. Helmut Müller Dr. Tennie, U Busse Ewert Zühlke
1975 Dr. Helmut Müller Busse Hoffmann Ries
1974 Klaus Busse Dr. Müller Ewert Rutkowski Stollwerk
1973 Friedrich Rutkowski Dr. Müller Peleikis Konrad Dr. Durczok
1972 Hans Ewert Nikula Konrad Peleikis Dr. Durczok
1971 Heinz Schröer Rutkowski Konrad Peleikis Ewert
1970 Hans Ewert Rutkowski Konrad Braun Küller
1969 Hans Ewert Stollwerk Peleikis Rutkowski Stuhlmüller
1968 Heinz Konrad Stollwerk Braun Hoffmann Ewert
1967 Holger Lieff Rutkowski Braun Konrad Schwintek
1966 Holger Lieff Stollwerk Konrad Braun Ewert
1965 Hans Ewert



1964 Udo Hoffmann Ewert Schwintek Braun
1963 Hans Ewert Rutkowski Latzkowski Stollwerk Konrad
1962 Willi Stollwerk Ewert Höller